Nom & Prénoms Moniteur MSDA/CMAS No. Moniteur MSDA/CMAS
JEAN-PHILIPPE APPADU 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 98 000004
PASCAL AVA 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 01 000002
MUKESH BULDEWA 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 10 000004
BASSOODEO BULKHUNDEE 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000004
JONATHAN CESAR 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 98 000004
LUDOVIC CHENEAU 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 00 000006
NICOLAS CHONG YEW CHOR 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 14 000003
MAGADEVEN CUNAPUDY 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 14 000004
BENOIT DE BAIZE 2 ETOILES ASSOCIE MRI F00 M2 17 000004
KATHARINA DOHMANN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 16 000002
BENJAMIN HALAS 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 12 000001
NANDUN KHEMUN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000009
Pierre LAI CHEONG 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 98 000005
JEAN LINCOLN 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000001
WOJTEK MARUSZEWSKI 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 98 000002
PIERRE MOCELLIN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 13 000002
VIKASH NUNDLOLL 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000004
JEAN HORY PAYENDEE 2 ETOILES ASSOCIE MRI F00 M2 17 000005
NEIL PAYENDEE 1 ETOILE/1 STAR
CHRISTOPHE PELICIER 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 00 000003
LAURENT PIERRE 2 ETOILES ASSOCIÉ
ETIENNE POMMIER 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 18 000001
AXEL PREUD'HOMME 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 13 000001
DAYANAND PUDDOO 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000003
ESTHER RAMBERT 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 94 000003
GERALD RAMBERT 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000001
JEAN-MARC RAMMANAIKEN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 04 000001
AISHLEY REVAUD 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000005
AJAY TAKOOR 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000007
HUGUES VITRY 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 98 000002
YANN VON ARNIM 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 02 000001
CHRISTOPHE VURDAPA NAICKEN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 98 000021
Nom & Prénoms Ecole Qualifications
BALMICK ANAUTHSING PADI
OWSI
Jean Alex ANDRÉ PADI OWSI
JEAN NOEL WINSLAY AREQUION PADI
MSDT
RENE ASMUSSEN SSI
OWSI
PASCAL AVA PADI
OWSI
CHRISTOPHE BAULUCK PADI
OWSI
DOMINIQUE A. BECHARD BSAC
OWI
VANESSA BECHARD BSAC
ADVANCED INSTRUCTOR
PERRINE BELLUSSO-LABONNE PADI / SSI
OWSI / AOW DI
AMINE REHMUTH BHOLAH PADI
OWSI
ASHWANI KUMAR BHUGALOO PADI
OWSI
VELLIN BHURTUN PADI IDC STAFF
ROMANO BRASSE PADI OWSI
MUKESH BULDEWA PADI
COURSE DIRECTOR
HERIBERTO LUIS CABRERA REYES BSAC/PADI
ADV INSTRUCTOR/OWSI
BENJAMIN CADET PADI
MSDT
JONATHAN CESAR SSI/PADI
DCSI/IDCS
LUDOVIC CHENEAU PADI
MSDT
JEROME COLFIRE PADI
OWSI
REX COLIMALAY PADI
SSI
OWSI
JEAN LOUP D'HOTMAN BSAC
ADVANCED INSTRUCTOR
MICHEL OLIVIER DADA PADI
OWSI
BENOIT DE BAIZE NAUI
INSTRUCTOR
STEPHANE DE SENNEVILLE PADI
STAFF INSTRUCTOR
SHYAM KUMAR DHUNNOOKCHAND PADI/BSAC
OWSI/OWI
KATHARINA DOHMANN SSI
IDA
INSTRUCTOR TRAINER
3 ETOILES/3 STAR
LINDSAY DOMINGUE PADI
SSI
OWSI
AOWI
KHALILL EDAHTALLY BSAC
OWI
CEDERICK FINE PADI OWSI
NIGEL GIQUEL PADI
OWSI
BENJAMIN HALAS PADI
OWSI
JEAN HANSLEY ADRIEN HERBU PADI OWSI
RAPHAEL JEAN PADI MSDT
RAJIV KUMAR KOYLASH PADI
OWSI
NICOLAS KROMER SSI AOWI
ADRIEN LABONNE SSI AI
ANNAIS MARCY MELODIE LAMB PADI
OWSI
DOMINIQUE LEMONTAGNARD PADI
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR
JEAN LINCOLN FFESSM MF2 ASSOCIE
GILBERT LUXIMON PADI
OWSI
THIERRY MARIE-JEANNE PADI IDC STAFF
WOJTEK MARUSZEWSKI PADI
OWSI
PASCAL MAURER PADI OWSI
ANGELA MELLOR BSAC
INSTRUCTOR
JEAN BENOIT MIANDY PADI OWSI
BRUNO MICHAUD PADI OWSI
PIERRE MOCELLIN PADI
OWSI
MARVIN MOOTYALOO PADI OWSI
ANOUCHKA MORINIÈRE-ROBERT PADI
MSDT
LOUIS JEAN DÉSIRÉ MOURGEN PADI AI
VEGANANDA (SESEN) MURUGAN PADI
MSDT
RAMEN NEERUNJUN PADI
OWSI
RAJAY NEYHAUL PADI
OWSI
JEAN HORY PAYENDEE PADI
OWSI
CHRISTOPHE PELICIER FFESSM MF2
JEAN BERNARD PERRIER BSAC
OWI
SYDNEY PERRINE PADI OWSI
LAURENT PIERRE PADI MSDT
ETIENNE POMMIER SDI
OWSI
JEAN ERIC GUILLAUME PREMIER PADI
MSDT
DAYANAND PUDDOO PADI
OWSI
SOODEERSING PURMAH PADI
OWSI
ESTHER RAMBERT SSI
AOWI
GERALD RAMBERT PADI
SSI
MSDT

DAVID MICHAEL SIMMONDS BSAC
OWI
AJAY TAKOOR PADI
MSDT
GREGORY TOCQUE PADI
SSI
OWSI
OLIVIER VALOT PADI OWSI
HUGUES VITRY FFESSM MF1
YANN VON ARNIM FFESSM
MF1