Nom & Prénoms Moniteur MSDA/CMAS No. Moniteur MSDA/CMAS
APPADU JEAN-PHILIPPE 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 98 000004
AVA PASCAL 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 01 000002
BULDEWA MUKESH 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 10 000004
BULKHUNDEE BASSOODEO 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000004
CESAR JONATHAN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 98 000004
CHENEAU LUDOVIC 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 00 000006
CHONG YEW CHOR NICOLAS 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 14 000003
CUNAPUDY MAGADEVEN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 14 000004
DE BAIZE BENOIT 2 ETOILES ASSOCIE MRI F00 M2 17 000004
DOHMANN KATHARINA 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 16 000002
HALAS BENJAMIN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 12 000001
KHEMUN NANDUN 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000009
LAI CHEONG Pierre 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 98 000005
LINCOLN JEAN 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000001
MARUSZEWSKI WOJTEK 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 98 000002
MOCELLIN PIERRE 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 13 000002
NUNDLOLL VIKASH 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000004
PAYENDEE JEAN HORY 2 ETOILES ASSOCIE MRI F00 M2 17 000005
PAYENDEE NEIL 1 ETOILE/1 STAR
PELICIER CHRISTOPHE 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 00 000003
PIERRE LAURENT 2 ETOILES ASSOCIÉ
POMMIER ETIENNE 1 ETOILE/1 STAR MRI F00 M1 18 000001
PREUD'HOMME AXEL 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 13 000001
PUDDOO DAYANAND 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000003
RAMBERT ESTHER 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 94 000003
RAMBERT GERALD 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000001
RAMMANAIKEN JEAN-MARC 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 04 000001
REVAUD AISHLEY 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 17 000005
TAKOOR AJAY 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 02 000007
VITRY HUGUES 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 98 000002
VON ARNIM YANN 3 ETOILES/3 STAR MRI F00 M3 02 000001
VURDAPA NAICKEN CHRISTOPHE 2 ETOILES/2 STAR MRI F00 M2 98 000021
Nom & Prénoms Ecole Qualifications
ANAUTHSING BALMICK PADI
OWSI
ANDRÉ Jean Alex PADI OWSI
AREQUION JEAN NOEL WINSLAY PADI
MSDT
ASMUSSEN RENE SSI
OWSI
AVA PASCAL PADI
OWSI
BAULUCK CHRISTOPHE PADI
OWSI
BECHARD DOMINIQUE A. BSAC
OWI
BECHARD VANESSA BSAC
ADVANCED INSTRUCTOR
BELLUSSO-LABONNE PERRINE PADI / SSI
OWSI / AOW DI
BHOLAH AMINE REHMUTH PADI
OWSI
BHUGALOO ASHWANI KUMAR PADI
OWSI
BHURTUN VELLIN PADI IDC STAFF
BRASSE ROMANO PADI OWSI
BULDEWA MUKESH PADI
COURSE DIRECTOR
CABRERA REYES HERIBERTO LUIS BSAC/PADI
ADV INSTRUCTOR/OWSI
CADET BENJAMIN PADI
MSDT
CESAR JONATHAN SSI/PADI
DCSI/IDCS
CHENEAU LUDOVIC PADI
MSDT
COLFIRE JEROME PADI
OWSI
COLIMALAY REX PADI
SSI
OWSI
D'HOTMAN JEAN LOUP BSAC
ADVANCED INSTRUCTOR
DADA MICHEL OLIVIER PADI
OWSI
DE BAIZE BENOIT NAUI
INSTRUCTOR
DE SENNEVILLE STEPHANE PADI
STAFF INSTRUCTOR
DHUNNOOKCHAND SHYAM KUMAR PADI/BSAC
OWSI/OWI
DOHMANN KATHARINA SSI
IDA
INSTRUCTOR TRAINER
3 ETOILES/3 STAR
DOMINGUE LINDSAY PADI
SSI
OWSI
AOWI
EDAHTALLY KHALILL BSAC
OWI
FINE CEDERICK PADI OWSI
GIQUEL NIGEL PADI
OWSI
HALAS BENJAMIN PADI
OWSI
HERBU JEAN HANSLEY ADRIEN PADI OWSI
JEAN RAPHAEL PADI MSDT
KOYLASH RAJIV KUMAR PADI
OWSI
KROMER NICOLAS SSI AOWI
LABONNE ADRIEN SSI AI
LAMB ANNAIS MARCY MELODIE PADI
OWSI
LEMONTAGNARD DOMINIQUE PADI
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR
LINCOLN JEAN FFESSM MF2 ASSOCIE
LUXIMON GILBERT PADI
OWSI
MARIE-JEANNE THIERRY PADI IDC STAFF
MARUSZEWSKI WOJTEK PADI
OWSI
MAURER PASCAL PADI OWSI
MELLOR ANGELA BSAC
INSTRUCTOR
MIANDY JEAN BENOIT PADI OWSI
MICHAUD BRUNO PADI OWSI
MOCELLIN PIERRE PADI
OWSI
MOOTYALOO MARVIN PADI OWSI
MORINIÈRE-ROBERT ANOUCHKA PADI
MSDT
MOURGEN LOUIS JEAN DÉSIRÉ PADI AI
MURUGAN VEGANANDA (SESEN) PADI
MSDT
NEERUNJUN RAMEN PADI
OWSI
NEYHAUL RAJAY PADI
OWSI
PAYENDEE JEAN HORY PADI
OWSI
PELICIER CHRISTOPHE FFESSM MF2
PERRIER JEAN BERNARD BSAC
OWI
PERRINE SYDNEY PADI OWSI
PIERRE LAURENT PADI MSDT
POMMIER ETIENNE SDI
OWSI
PREMIER JEAN ERIC GUILLAUME PADI
MSDT
PUDDOO DAYANAND PADI
OWSI
PURMAH SOODEERSING PADI
OWSI
RAMBERT ESTHER SSI
AOWI
RAMBERT GERALD PADI
SSI
MSDT

SIMMONDS DAVID MICHAEL BSAC
OWI
TAKOOR AJAY PADI
MSDT
TOCQUE GREGORY PADI
SSI
OWSI
VALOT OLIVIER PADI OWSI
VITRY HUGUES FFESSM MF1
VON ARNIM YANN FFESSM
MF1